ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8435507
nr 843 5507
Georges Halbout
(1895-1986)
Georges Halbout (1895-1986), study, 10/20, subject size: 32x22,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Georges Halbout (1895-1986), studie, 10/20, motivets mått: 32x22
1000
SEK 700
Monday August 26 2013
at 18:24:19
26/8 16:44:15